Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Wynyard, Sk

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Wynyard, Sk. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Wynyard, Sk with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,3566,435
BustAfghanistan 10,6846,639
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,4756,509
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,1186,288
FarahAfghanistan 10,5666,566
GardizAfghanistan 10,4996,524
GhazniAfghanistan 10,5036,527
HeratAfghanistan 10,3636,440
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,3316,420
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,4166,473
KabulAfghanistan 10,3966,460
KandaharAfghanistan 10,7056,652
KhostAfghanistan 10,5336,546
KunduzAfghanistan 10,1596,313
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,2046,341
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,1436,303
North SalangAfghanistan 10,3096,406
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,2886,393
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,1336,297
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,5826,576
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,7126,656
ShkoderAlbania 8,2555,130
TiranaAlbania 8,3385,181
VloreAlbania 8,4075,224
AdrarAlgeria 8,4975,280
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,9284,926
AlgiersAlgeria 7,9274,926
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,1655,074
BatnaAlgeria 8,1805,083
BecharAlgeria 8,0595,008
BejaiaAlgeria 8,0274,988
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,1815,084
BiskraAlgeria 8,2325,116
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,8855,522
ChlefAlgeria 7,8624,886
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,1495,064
DjanetAlgeria 9,3935,837
DjelfaAlgeria 8,1045,036
El GoleaAlgeria 8,4435,247
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,4065,224
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,3365,180
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,5345,303
In AmenasAlgeria 9,0575,628
In SalahAlgeria 8,7165,416
MilianaAlgeria 7,9064,913
OranAlgeria 7,8024,848
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,8725,513
SkikdaAlgeria 8,1115,041
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,2885,772
TebessaAlgeria 8,3075,162
TimimounAlgeria 8,4065,224
TindoufAlgeria 8,0214,984
TouggourtAlgeria 8,4065,223
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,7246,043
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,7767,939
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,3374,559
HuamboAngola 13,1638,180
LuandaAngola 12,6477,859
LuenaAngola 13,3458,293
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,1328,161
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,2928,260
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,4488,357
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,4488,357
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,5788,437
ByrdAntarctica 14,6869,126
DavisAntarctica 18,14311,274
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,2808,252
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,5669,673
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,5836,577
AzulArgentina 10,7456,677
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,8576,747
BarilocheArgentina 10,8146,720
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,5826,576
CeresArgentina 9,9706,196
ChamicalArgentina 9,8546,123
ChepesArgentina 9,9426,178
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,4017,085
ConcordiaArgentina 10,2756,385
CórdobaArgentina 10,0286,231
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,0386,237
CorrientesArgentina 9,8596,127
EsquelArgentina 11,0016,836
EzeizaArgentina 10,6046,589
FormosaArgentina 9,7586,064
General PicoArgentina 10,4926,520
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,4196,475
JuninArgentina 10,4826,514
La PlataArgentina 10,6446,615
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,0325,612
La RiojaArgentina 9,7336,048
LaboulayeArgentina 10,3476,429
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,7417,296
Las LomitasArgentina 9,5055,906
Malarg EArgentina 10,2726,383
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,8966,771
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,9516,805
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,2476,368
MendozaArgentina 10,0246,229
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,0216,227
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,1886,331
NeuquenArgentina 10,6766,634
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,5746,571
OranArgentina 9,1915,711
ParanaArgentina 10,2216,352
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,1526,308
PehuajoArgentina 10,5776,573
PergaminoArgentina 10,4296,481
PigeArgentina 10,7346,671
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,0766,261
PosadasArgentina 9,9766,199
PresidenciaArgentina 9,7206,040
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,9826,203
Punta IndioArgentina 10,7096,655
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,1176,287
ReconquistaArgentina 9,9936,209
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,2116,345
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,9537,428
RivadaviaArgentina 9,3535,812
RosarioArgentina 10,3236,415
SaltaArgentina 9,3185,790
San AntonioArgentina 10,9636,813
San LuisArgentina 10,1506,307
San RafaelArgentina 10,2156,348
Santa RosaArgentina 10,5616,563
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,6626,004
SarmientoArgentina 11,3337,042
TrelewArgentina 11,2056,963
TucumanArgentina 9,5325,923
UshuaiaArgentina 12,3057,646
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,0586,250
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,9046,154
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,2326,358
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,3495,810
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,6836,639
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7939,193
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,21110,073
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,2388,847
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3138,894
AmberleyAustralia 13,2598,239
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,9118,645
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,2118,210
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4979,009
CairnsAustralia 12,8477,983
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,0948,758
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6449,721
CedunaAustralia 14,9149,268
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6038,453
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,5268,405
Cobar MoAustralia 14,0328,720
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,7707,936
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,4458,355
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0219,334
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6318,470
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4538,360
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,2139,453
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9028,639
East SaleAustralia 14,4388,972
Esperance (po)Australia 15,8519,850
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8509,850
EssendonAustralia 14,5609,048
ForrestAustralia 15,1979,443
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,2138,832
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9219,893
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,7179,146
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1778,810
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,7419,160
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,7579,170
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,2878,257
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6439,721
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,6749,119
LavertonAustralia 14,5799,059
LearmonthAustralia 15,3809,558
LongreachAustralia 13,4978,387
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,4968,387
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,1458,168
Low HeadAustralia 14,6689,115
Mackay MoAustralia 12,9658,057
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,7939,192
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9449,287
MeekatharraAustralia 15,4919,626
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,5609,048
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,5619,048
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,4969,008
Mount GambierAustralia 14,8409,222
Mount IsaAustralia 13,5978,449
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,3617,681
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,2328,222
Nowra RanAustralia 13,9778,685
NuriootpaAustralia 14,7259,150
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2679,487
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4378,972
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,09610,002
Port HedlandAustralia 14,9389,283
RichmondAustralia 13,8588,612
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,0668,119
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,8588,612
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,8508,606
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8688,618
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,8688,618
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,5437,795
TibooburraAustralia 14,1358,783
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,9788,065
WaggaAustralia 14,2008,824
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,2259,461
WilliamtownAustralia 13,7258,529
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,5077,772
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3819,558
WoomeraAustralia 14,6269,089
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9028,639
GrazAustria 7,6234,737
InnsbruckAustria 7,4154,608
KlagenfurtAustria 7,6044,725
LinzAustria 7,4564,633
SalzburgAustria 7,4424,625
ViennaAustria 7,5484,691
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,4764,646
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,4325,861
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,6495,996
GancaAzerbaijan 9,3485,809
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,3875,833
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,3465,807
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8133,612
LerwickUk 5,8133,612
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,3545,813
QubaAzerbaijan 9,3295,797
SakiAzerbaijan 9,3125,787
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,5305,922
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,4105,847
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,3325,799
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,4325,861
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,5855,956
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,3755,826
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,2515,749
Horta, FaialAzores 5,8293,622
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,0803,778
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,5973,478
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,7322,319
MuharraqBahrain 10,9976,834
ChittagongBangladesh 11,6277,225
DhakaBangladesh 11,5117,153
CharnocksBarbados 5,8603,642
BrestBelarus 7,4794,647
GomelBelarus 7,6984,784
GrodnoBelarus 7,3524,569
MinskBelarus 7,4424,625
MogilevBelarus 7,5194,672
VitebskBelarus 7,3974,596
BrusselsBelgium 6,7874,217
D’UccleBelgium 6,7874,217
OstendeBelgium 6,6834,153
Belize CityBelize 4,0552,520
BeninBenin 10,5736,570
BohiconBenin 10,4796,512
CotonouBenin 10,5736,570
KandiBenin 10,1816,327
NatitingouBenin 10,1536,309
ParakouBenin 10,3206,413
SaveBenin 10,4286,480
BermudaBermuda 3,8412,387
La PazBolivia 8,3545,191
Santa CruzBolivia 8,6945,403
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,0414,997
FrancistownBotswana 14,6699,115
MaunBotswana 14,2968,884
TshaneBotswana 14,5389,034
AimoresBrazil 9,9976,212
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,4835,893
AltamiraBrazil 7,8214,860
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,9284,926
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,1436,303
ApodiBrazil 8,9245,546
AracajuBrazil 9,4515,873
AracuaiBrazil 9,6966,025
AragarcasBrazil 9,0395,617
AraxaBrazil 9,6756,012
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,2215,730
BageBrazil 10,4506,494
BambuiBrazil 9,7686,070
BarbacenaBrazil 10,0086,219
BarbalhaBrazil 8,9825,581
BarcelosBrazil 7,0234,364
BarraBrazil 9,0935,650
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,4465,249
BarreirasBrazil 9,0845,645
BelémBrazil 7,8754,894
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,8756,137
BelterraBrazil 7,6104,729
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,8515,500
Bom JesusBrazil 10,3646,440
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,2815,767
BrasiliaBrazil 9,2605,754
BrevesBrazil 7,7774,833
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,1226,290
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,2676,380
CabroboBrazil 9,0895,648
CaceresBrazil 8,7765,454
CaetiteBrazil 9,4015,842
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,1895,710
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,3605,816
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,8226,104
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,0486,244
Campos SalesBrazil 8,8855,521
CanavieirasBrazil 9,7706,071
CaparaoBrazil 10,0476,243
CapinopolisBrazil 9,4485,871
CaratingaBrazil 9,9646,192
CaravelasBrazil 9,9426,178
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,3365,802
CarolinaBrazil 8,4875,274
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,0116,221
CataguasesBrazil 10,0816,265
CatalaoBrazil 9,4885,896
CatanduvaBrazil 9,7156,037
CaxiasBrazil 8,5055,285
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,3756,447
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,0775,641
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,0676,256
ChapecoBrazil 10,1086,281
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,4565,255
CipoBrazil 9,3755,826
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,4685,262
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8196,102
CordeiroBrazil 10,1606,313
CorrentinaBrazil 9,2215,730
CorumbaBrazil 9,0855,646
CoximBrazil 9,1615,693
CrateusBrazil 8,6995,406
CuiabaBrazil 8,8045,471
CuritibaBrazil 10,1096,282
DiamantinaBrazil 9,7376,050
DiamantinoBrazil 8,6755,391
DouradosBrazil 9,5255,919
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,1586,312
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,4456,491
EspinosaBrazil 9,4755,888
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,1115,662
FloraniaBrazil 9,0295,611
FlorestaBrazil 9,1455,683
FlorianoBrazil 8,7015,407
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,3526,433
FormosaBrazil 9,2705,760
FortalezaBrazil 8,7025,408
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,8616,128
FrancaBrazil 9,7416,053
GaranhunsBrazil 9,3005,779
GoianiaBrazil 9,2725,762
GoiasBrazil 9,1525,687
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8886,145
GrajauBrazil 8,4035,222
GuairaBrazil 9,7336,048
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,7235,421
GuaratingaBrazil 9,8326,110
IbiriteBrazil 9,8776,137
IguatuBrazil 8,8955,527
IlheusBrazil 9,6836,017
ImperatrizBrazil 8,3165,167
IndaialBrazil 10,2546,372
IpameriBrazil 9,4315,861
IraiBrazil 10,0856,267
IreceBrazil 9,1915,711
ItaberabaBrazil 9,3935,837
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,4684,641
ItaitubaBrazil 7,7114,791
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,7426,054
ItaperunaBrazil 10,1106,282
ItapevaBrazil 9,9896,207
ItirucuBrazil 9,4975,902
ItuacuBrazil 9,4585,877
IvinhemaBrazil 9,5765,951
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,8566,125
JacobinaBrazil 9,2655,757
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,8485,498
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,2435,744
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,5405,928
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,0806,264
LavrasBrazil 9,9386,176
LencoisBrazil 9,3375,802
LinharesBrazil 10,0476,244
LondrinaBrazil 9,8176,100
MacapaBrazil 7,5824,711
MacauBrazil 8,9505,562
MaceioBrazil 9,4235,855
MachadoBrazil 9,9296,170
ManausBrazil 7,3844,589
MarabaBrazil 8,2015,096
MaringaBrazil 9,7816,078
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,5994,722
Monte AzulBrazil 9,4905,897
Monte SantoBrazil 9,2675,759
MonteiroBrazil 9,1745,701
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,5785,952
Morada NovaBrazil 8,8365,491
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,2225,731
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,1746,322
ObidosBrazil 7,5104,667
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,3405,804
ParacatuBrazil 9,4555,876
ParanaBrazil 8,9595,567
ParanaguaBrazil 10,1576,312
ParanaibaBrazil 9,4615,879
ParintinsBrazil 7,5124,668
ParnaibaBrazil 8,4385,243
Passo FundoBrazil 10,2286,356
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,6065,969
PaulistanaBrazil 8,9435,557
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,2405,742
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,6616,004
PeixeBrazil 8,8725,513
PetrolinaBrazil 9,0985,654
PicosBrazil 8,8235,483
PiraiBrazil 10,1306,295
PirenopolisBrazil 9,2095,723
PompeuBrazil 9,7486,058
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,5125,911
Porto De MozBrazil 7,6794,772
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,0986,275
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,7514,816
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,4566,498
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,7425,432
PosseBrazil 9,1895,710
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,7885,461
RecifeBrazil 9,3265,795
RemansoBrazil 9,0225,606
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,6984,784
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,1986,337
Rio NegroBrazil 10,1486,306
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,3035,781
SalvadorBrazil 9,5535,936
Santa MariaBrazil 10,3096,406
SantaremBrazil 7,6044,725
SantosBrazil 10,1226,290
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,8566,125
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,1605,071
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,9985,591
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,3526,433
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,1216,289
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,0196,226
Sao LuisBrazil 8,2305,114
Sao MateusBrazil 9,9956,211
São PauloBrazil 10,0656,254
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,8236,104
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,5754,707
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,2165,727
SerrinhaBrazil 9,3985,840
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,8146,098
SobralBrazil 8,5855,335
SoureBrazil 7,8024,848
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,0065,597
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,6976,647
SurubimBrazil 9,2555,751
TaguatingaBrazil 9,0245,608
TarauacaBrazil 7,3884,591
TauaBrazil 8,7915,463
TefeBrazil 7,1724,457
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,8196,102
TeresinaBrazil 8,5585,318
TiriosBrazil 7,0894,405
TorresBrazil 10,4626,501
TracuateuaBrazil 7,9344,930
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,5395,928
TriunfoBrazil 9,1045,657
TucuruiBrazil 8,0144,980
TuriacuBrazil 8,0875,025
UaupesBrazil 6,7064,167
UbatubaBrazil 10,1436,303
UberabaBrazil 9,6395,990
VassourasBrazil 10,1216,290
VicosaBrazil 10,0136,222
VitoriaBrazil 10,1176,287
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,5885,958
Ze DocaBrazil 8,2645,136
BurgasBulgaria 8,5475,311
LomBulgaria 8,2515,127
PlevenBulgaria 8,3465,186
PlovdivBulgaria 8,4725,265
SadovoBulgaria 8,4815,270
SandanskiBulgaria 8,4685,262
SofiaBulgaria 8,3685,200
VarnaBulgaria 8,4965,280
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,7836,079
BurundiBurundi 13,1318,160
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,4417,731
SiemreapCambodia 12,2847,634
BatouriCameroon 11,5117,153
DoualaCameroon 11,2626,998
GarouaCameroon 11,0026,836
MamfeCameroon 11,0776,884
MarouaCameroon 10,9516,805
NgaoundereCameroon 11,1966,957
NkoundjaCameroon 11,1776,945
YaoundeCameroon 11,3917,078
YokoCameroon 11,2877,014
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,319820
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,270789
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4561,526
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,5102,181
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,6662,278
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,080671
Atikokan, OnCanada 953592
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,3801,479
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,247775
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,471914
Banff, AbCanada 788490
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,8961,178
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,2642,028
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 627390
Bissett, MbCanada 595370
Blue River, BcCanada 1,033642
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,0661,284
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,7841,109
Brandon, MbCanada 363225
Broadview, SkCanada 193120
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,7851,731
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,6451,022
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,2852,663
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,476917
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,9061,184
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 684425
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,9291,199
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,487924
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,8581,776
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,7061,682
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,3321,449
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,3001,429
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,6821,045
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,8321,138
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,1241,941
Castlegar, BcCanada 986613
Chapais, QcCanada 2,0611,281
Charlo, NbCanada 2,7151,687
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,0171,875
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,0141,873
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,487924
Chatham, NbCanada 2,8191,752
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,510938
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,6951,053
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,6761,663
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,004624
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,1601,342
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7501,709
Cold Lake, AbCanada 502312
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,6561,029
Comox, BcCanada 1,469913
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,564972
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,8321,138
Coronation, AbCanada 498310
Cranbrook, BcCanada 849528
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,2111,995
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 297185
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,136706
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,7861,110
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,2662,029
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,5581,590
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,2581,403
Dryden, OnCanada 832517
Earlton, OnCanada 1,8251,134
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 657408
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 658409
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 659410
Edson, AbCanada 850528
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,6291,012
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,061659
Estevan, SkCanada 297184
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,7251,072
Eureka, NtCanada 3,2101,995
Flin Flon, MbCanada 368229
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 892555
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 709440
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,398869
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 613381
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,512940
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,036644
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,186737
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,051653
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,7881,733
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,8011,741
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4511,523
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,4662,154
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 801498
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,420882
Golden, BcCanada 884549
Goose, NfCanada 2,9191,814
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,7051,060
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,041647
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,9591,839
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,0471,893
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,2581,403
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,0701,908
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,0611,902
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,0461,271
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,9221,815
Harrow, OnCanada 1,9361,203
Hay River, NtCanada 1,233766
Hope, BcCanada 1,247775
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4591,528
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,8051,122
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,4081,496
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,4511,523
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,0041,867
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 534332
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,135705
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,553965
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,550963
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,082672
Kenora, OnCanada 725451
Kingston, OnCanada 2,2021,368
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,7101,684
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,8791,168
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,3601,467
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,2951,426
La Ronge, SkCanada 383238
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,449901
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,9221,194
Langara, BcCanada 1,9371,203
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,116694
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 646401
London, OnCanada 1,9761,228
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,4401,516
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 602374
Lytton, BcCanada 1,226762
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,0881,297
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,1281,322
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 532331
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,2601,405
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,6711,038
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 497309
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,410876
Moncton, NbCanada 2,9161,812
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,5601,591
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,3461,458
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,3261,445
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 185115
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,6261,010
Morden, MbCanada 520323
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,9771,228
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7721,723
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,422884
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,9321,822
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,2401,392
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,9731,226
North Battleford, SkCanada 297185
North Bay, OnCanada 1,8921,176
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,2021,369
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,2041,369
Peace River, AbCanada 996619
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,0071,247
Penticton, BcCanada 1,114692
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,0571,278
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,0821,294
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 965600
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,485923
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,2222,002
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,6111,001
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 466289
Prince Albert, SkCanada 189118
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,260783
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,7671,098
Princeton, BcCanada 13282
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,5861,607
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,4221,505
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,247775
Red Deer, AbCanada 665413
Red Lake, OnCanada 725451
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14993
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 15294
Resolute, NtCanada 2,5861,607
Revelstoke, BcCanada 973605
Roberval, QcCanada 2,2851,420
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,3552,085
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 530329
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,8741,786
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,8641,159
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,2461,396
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,7891,733
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 178111
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,543959
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,4791,540
Scott, SkCanada 323201
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,6321,635
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,0751,911
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,4691,534
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,5741,600
Simcoe, OnCanada 833517
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 880547
Slave Lake, AbCanada 800497
Smithers, BcCanada 1,557968
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,2192,000
Summerside, PeCanada 2,9581,838
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 294183
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 301187
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,2312,008
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,0521,275
Terrace, BcCanada 1,6461,023
Teslin, YtCanada 1,9851,233
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 321200
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,036644
Thompson, MbCanada 612380
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,125699
Timmins, OnCanada 1,6571,030
Tofino, BcCanada 1,551964
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,0521,275
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,0331,263
Trenton, OnCanada 2,1451,333
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 989614
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1451,955
Uranium City, SkCanada 908564
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,9251,196
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,369851
Vegreville, AbCanada 567352
Vermilion, AbCanada 481299
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,407874
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,441895
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,5101,560
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,9981,241
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,7771,104
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,1251,320
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,8691,161
Windsor, OnCanada 1,9141,190
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 530330
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,337831
Yorkton, SkCanada 13282
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,5304,679
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,4294,617
SalCape Verde 7,9564,944
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,7717,315
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,4617,122
AbecheChad 11,0126,843
FayaChad 10,5246,540
MoundouChad 11,2356,981
N’DjamenaChad 10,8416,736
AntofagastaChile 8,9885,585
AricaChile 8,4615,258
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,2987,020
ChicoChile 11,3677,064
ChillanChile 10,3106,407
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,3016,401
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,4045,844
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,2286,977
Curico-General FreireChile 10,1656,317
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,6955,403
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,7955,466
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,4677,747
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6375,989
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,7046,652
ParronChile 10,1096,282
Puerto AysenChile 11,2186,971
Puerto MonttChile 10,7906,705
Punta ArenasChile 12,0587,493
QuinteroChile 9,9596,189
SantiagoChile 10,0286,232
SewellChile 10,0996,275
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,5236,539
ValdiviaChile 10,6146,596
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,6316,606
VallenarChile 9,5725,948
ValparaisoChile 9,9636,191
AltaiChina 8,8905,524
BeijingChina 9,0925,650
ChangchunChina 8,3665,199
ChangduChina 10,5626,563
ChangshaChina 10,4126,470
ChengduChina 10,4416,488
ChongqingChina 10,4936,520
DuianChina 9,9856,205
ErlianChina 8,8495,499
GanzhouChina 10,5746,571
GuangzhouChina 10,9056,777
HaikouChina 11,3617,060
HailarChina 8,0404,996
HamiChina 9,3605,817
HetanChina 10,1226,290
JiuquanChina 9,6025,967
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,8786,138
KashiChina 9,8706,134
KunmingChina 11,0836,887
LanzhouChina 9,8696,133
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,8376,734
NanchangChina 10,2596,375
NanjingChina 9,8016,090
NanningChina 11,1606,935
PingbianChina 10,0786,263
QingdaoChina 9,3325,799
QiqiharChina 8,0785,020
RuoqiangChina 9,8486,119
ShanghaiChina 9,7706,071
ShantouChina 10,7586,685
ShenyangChina 8,6465,372
TaiyuanChina 9,4545,875
TaoyuanChina 10,3966,460
TengchongChina 11,1846,950
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,3305,798
Xi’AnChina 9,9156,161
XichangChina 10,7876,703
YanjiChina 8,2935,154
YichangChina 10,2136,346
YinchuanChina 9,5575,939
YiningChina 9,3595,816
ZhengzhouChina 9,7166,038
ZhijiangChina 10,6066,591
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,1853,843
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,1363,813
AraucaColombia 5,8363,627
BarranquillaColombia 5,2643,271
Benito SalasColombia 6,0523,761
BogotáColombia 5,9223,680
Camilo DazaColombia 5,6653,521
El CaranoColombia 5,7143,551
Las GaviotasColombia 6,0813,779
MatecanaColombia 5,8433,631
PeralesColombia 5,9073,671
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,0843,780
Rafael NunezColombia 5,2753,278
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,8012,984
Simon BolivarColombia 5,2633,271
VanguardiaColombia 5,9993,728
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,0124,357
YariguiesColombia 5,7003,542
MoroniComoros 14,6859,126
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,9883,100
LimonCosta Rica 5,0293,125
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,9693,088
San JoseCosta Rica 4,9973,105
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,7564,819
DubrovnikCroatia 8,1405,058
SibenikCroatia 7,9414,934
SplitCroatia 7,9864,962
ZagrebCroatia 7,7544,818
CamagueyCuba 4,0652,526
CasablancaCuba 3,6882,292
HavanaCuba 3,7042,302
WillemstadCuraçao 5,4153,365
FamagustaCyprus 9,5305,922
LarnacaCyprus 9,5435,930
LimassolCyprus 9,5405,928
NicosiaCyprus 9,5025,905
BrnoCzech Republic 7,4804,648
ChebCzech Republic 7,2144,483
MosnovCzech Republic 7,4894,654
PragueCzech Republic 7,2924,531
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2807,631
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3437,670
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3897,699
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8098,581
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1618,179
CopenhagenDenmark 6,7324,183
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,8684,268
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,5844,091
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,5204,052
MarstalDenmark 6,7214,177
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,7854,216
OdenseDenmark 6,6734,147
RandersDenmark 6,5674,081
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,8554,260
StudsgårdDenmark 6,5514,071
TønderDenmark 6,6454,129
TylstrupDenmark 6,5024,040
TystofteDenmark 6,7214,176
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5344,060
VestervigDenmark 6,4704,021
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,3087,648
Melville HallDominica 5,5233,432
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,5942,855
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,7142,929
AzuaDominican Republic 4,7082,925
BaniDominican Republic 4,7552,955
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,7212,933
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,7472,950
CabreraDominican Republic 4,6492,889
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,6752,905
CotuiDominican Republic 4,6882,913
DajabonDominican Republic 4,5542,830
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,6822,909
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,6482,889
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,7802,971
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,6292,877
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,7682,963
HigueyDominican Republic 4,8122,990
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,6392,883
ImbertDominican Republic 4,5982,857
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,6572,894
JimaniDominican Republic 4,6682,901
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,8152,992
La VegaDominican Republic 4,6572,894
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,7752,967
LuperonDominican Republic 4,5682,838
MichesDominican Republic 4,7572,956
MocaDominican Republic 4,6392,882
MoncionDominican Republic 4,6012,859
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,5302,815
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,7332,941
NaguaDominican Republic 4,6772,906
NeybaDominican Republic 4,6792,907
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,7042,923
PimentelDominican Republic 4,6812,909
PoloDominican Republic 4,7232,935
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,6022,860
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,6332,879
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,6392,883
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,6582,895
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,7982,982
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,7322,940
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,6462,887
SamanaDominican Republic 4,7212,934
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,7562,955
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,6262,874
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,7212,934
San JuanDominican Republic 4,6582,894
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,8303,001
SanchezDominican Republic 4,7062,924
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,6222,872
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,5842,849
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,7632,960
TamayoDominican Republic 4,6962,918
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,7252,936
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,6922,916
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,5562,831
YamasaDominican Republic 4,7242,935
YasicaDominican Republic 4,6122,866
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,7925,463
CanarEcuador 6,4934,035
GuayaquilEcuador 6,4193,989
IzobambaEcuador 6,2763,900
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,2053,856
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,6414,127
MilagroEcuador 6,4243,992
OtavaloEcuador 6,2233,867
PichilingueEcuador 6,3213,928
PortoviejoEcuador 6,2813,903
PuyoEcuador 6,4173,988
QuitoEcuador 6,2573,888
RumipambaEcuador 6,3433,941
San GabrielEcuador 6,2003,853
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7666,069
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0026,216
AswanEgypt 10,6126,594
AsyutEgypt 10,2256,354
BahariyaEgypt 10,0046,216
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0256,230
CairoEgypt 9,9346,173
DabaaEgypt 9,7166,038
DakhlaEgypt 10,2886,393
El ArishEgypt 9,9366,174
El TorEgypt 10,2186,350
FarafraEgypt 10,0896,270
HelwanEgypt 9,9576,187
HurguadaEgypt 10,3286,418
IsmailiaEgypt 9,9216,165
KhargaEgypt 10,3626,439
KosseirEgypt 10,4536,496
LuxorEgypt 10,4356,484
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6345,987
MinyaEgypt 10,1096,282
Port-SaidEgypt 9,8516,122
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,1236,291
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,2716,383
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,0416,240
SalloumEgypt 9,5225,917
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7646,067
SohagEgypt 10,3036,402
St. KatrineEgypt 10,1876,330
TahrirEgypt 9,8516,121
TantaEgypt 9,8496,121
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,4372,757
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,4432,761
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,4092,740
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,4382,758
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,2236,974
AsmaraEritrea 11,7527,303
AssabEritrea 12,1337,540
MassawaEritrea 11,7407,295
TallinEstonia 6,8284,243
TartuEstonia 6,9914,345
VilsandiEstonia 6,8314,245
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3927,700
GonderEthiopia 11,9707,438
NegeleEthiopia 12,7977,952
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,2977,641
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,4483,385
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,4043,358
Laucala BayFiji 10,7486,679
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,7776,697
NandiFiji 10,7776,697
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,7916,706
HelsinkiFinland 6,7574,199
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,7534,197
JoensuuFinland 6,6644,141
JokioinenFinland 6,6634,140
JyvskylFinland 6,5814,090
KajaaniFinland 6,4614,015
KuopioFinland 6,5904,095
KuusamoFinland 6,3413,940
LappeenrantaFinland 6,7794,213
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6114,108
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,5374,062
OuluFinland 6,3393,939
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,1493,821
TampereFinland 6,6114,108
TurkuFinland 6,6524,133
VaasaFinland 6,4083,982
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7644,825
BiarritzFrance 7,0924,407
BordeauxFrance 7,0254,365
BrestFrance 6,5384,063
CaenFrance 6,6844,154
ChateaurouxFrance 6,9844,340
DijonFrance 7,1174,423
GourdonFrance 7,1414,437
GrenobleFrance 7,3284,554
Le MansFrance 6,8184,237
LilleFrance 6,7474,192
LyonFrance 7,2414,499
MarseilleFrance 7,4504,630
MontpellierFrance 7,3744,582
NancyFrance 7,0524,382
NantesFrance 6,7884,218
NiceFrance 7,5334,681
ParisFrance 6,8534,258
PerpignanFrance 7,3884,591
StrasbourgFrance 7,1314,431
ToulonFrance 7,5154,670
ToulouseFrance 7,2354,496
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,0534,383
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,0664,391
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,0554,384
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,1754,459
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,8934,283
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,6154,732
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,8665,510
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,8645,508
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,5435,309
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8525,500
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3495,188
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4435,868
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,45511,468
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,54012,142
BitamGabon 11,5487,176
CocobeachGabon 11,5257,162
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,0207,469
LambarnGabon 11,7227,284
LastourvilleGabon 11,8927,390
LibrevilleGabon 11,5637,185
MakokouGabon 11,7757,317
MayumbaGabon 11,9927,452
MitzicGabon 11,6707,252
MkamboGabon 11,8017,333
MoandaGabon 11,9907,451
MouilaGabon 11,8767,380
Port-GentilGabon 11,6237,223
TchibanGabon 11,9657,435
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,0153,738
BanjulGambia 8,6745,390
SukhumiGeorgia 8,9435,557
TbilisiGeorgia 9,2065,721
BerlinGermany 7,0424,376
BrockenGermany 6,9864,341
CologneGermany 6,8944,284
DresdenGermany 7,1794,461
ErfurtGermany 7,0724,395
EssenGermany 6,8584,261
FichtelbergGermany 7,2074,479
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,0434,377
GeisenheimGermany 7,0234,364
GorlitzGermany 7,2264,491
HamburgGermany 6,8034,227
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,8024,227
HannoverGermany 6,8884,281
HelgolandGermany 6,6664,142
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,3524,569
KarlsruheGermany 7,1284,429
KasselGermany 6,9784,336
KonstanzGermany 7,2794,523
LeipzigGermany 7,0984,411
LindenbergGermany 7,0994,411
MagdeburgGermany 7,0004,350
MunichGermany 7,3404,561
MünsterGermany 6,8404,250
NeustrelitzGermany 6,9564,323
NurembergGermany 7,2074,479
NurnbergGermany 7,2054,477
PotsdamGermany 7,0404,374
RostockGermany 6,8434,252
SchleswigGermany 6,7084,168
StuttgartGermany 7,1844,464
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,9834,339
ZugspitzeGermany 7,3844,589
AccraGhana 10,4716,507
KumasiGhana 10,2776,386
TamaleGhana 10,0856,267
GibraltarGibraltar 7,4794,648
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,6465,373
AthensGreece 8,8285,486
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,8565,503
ChiosGreece 8,8975,529
CorfuGreece 8,5065,286
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,4615,258
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1525,687
IoanninaGreece 8,5395,306
KalamataGreece 8,8445,496
KerkiraGreece 8,5065,286
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9645,570
LamiaGreece 8,6865,398
LarissaGreece 8,6165,354
LemnosGreece 8,7055,409
LimnosGreece 8,7085,411
MethoniGreece 8,8525,500
MilosGreece 8,9855,584
MitiliniGreece 8,8485,498
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,8425,495
NaxosGreece 8,9885,585
PatrasGreece 8,7185,417
RhodesGreece 9,1715,699
SamosGreece 8,9945,589
Skiros IslandGreece 8,7695,449
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,0905,649
ThessalonikiGreece 8,5555,316
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8165,478
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7275,423
AasiaatGreenland 3,2562,023
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9152,433
AputiteqGreenland 4,1012,549
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,3512,704
FrederikshbGreenland 3,3852,103
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,1951,986
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,3352,073
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,4262,750
JakobshavnGreenland 3,3332,071
JulianehbGreenland 3,5972,235
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,3212,063
Kap TobinGreenland 4,4282,752
NanortalikGreenland 3,6542,271
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,6212,250
NordGreenland 4,2982,671
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,2672,030
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,1361,949
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,7672,341
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,3242,066
UpernavikGreenland 3,2492,019
UummannaqGreenland 3,3222,064
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,4433,382
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,4443,383
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,3072,676
BokeGuinea 9,0135,601
ConakryGuinea 9,2135,725
FaranahGuinea 9,3685,822
KankanGuinea 9,4365,864
KindiaGuinea 9,2235,731
KissidougouGuinea 9,4675,883
LabeGuinea 9,1515,687
MacentaGuinea 9,5845,956
MamouGuinea 9,2495,747
NzerekoreGuinea 9,7356,050
SiguiriGuinea 9,3535,812
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,8795,518
GeorgetownGuyana 6,5274,056
TimehriGuyana 6,5504,070
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,6382,882
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,6433,506
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,6913,536
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,6303,499
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,7303,561
Midway IslandHawaii 6,4544,011
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,6343,501
CatacamasHonduras 4,4102,740
CholutecaHonduras 4,5402,821
La CeibaHonduras 4,2912,667
La MesaHonduras 4,2892,665
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,4492,765
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,3352,694
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,4602,771
TelaHonduras 4,2742,656
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,9716,818
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,9726,818
BudapestHungary 7,7284,802
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,7424,811
DebrecenHungary 7,8364,869
KeszthelyHungary 7,7234,799
MiskolcHungary 7,7434,812
PecsHungary 7,8354,869
SzegedHungary 7,8904,903
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,6504,754
AkureyriIceland 4,7652,961
DalatangiIceland 4,9723,090
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9563,080
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,8583,019
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,8162,993
ReykhólarIceland 4,6022,860
ReykjavíkIceland 4,6722,903
StykkisholmurIceland 4,5942,855
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,7782,969
AgraIndia 11,2356,982
AhmedabadIndia 11,6887,263
AkolaIndia 11,9567,430
AllahabadIndia 11,4097,090
AmritsarIndia 10,7416,675
BangaloreIndia 12,8157,963
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,4967,765
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,9487,425
BikanerIndia 11,1426,924
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,8017,955
CherrapunjiIndia 11,3117,029
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,3117,029
DaltonganjIndia 11,5467,175
DarbhangaIndia 11,2937,018
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,0096,841
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,0056,839
DumkaIndia 11,4877,138
DwarkaIndia 11,7467,299
GoaIndia 12,5357,789
GuwahatiIndia 11,2216,973
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,3147,652
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,7337,291
JagdalpurIndia 12,1147,528
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,6637,248
KotaIndia 11,4627,123
KozhikodeIndia 13,0088,083
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,4606,500
LudhianaIndia 10,8276,728
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,8287,971
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,9756,820
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,1527,551
MusulipatnamIndia 12,4407,730
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,9077,399
New DelhiIndia 11,0806,885
PambanIndia 13,2198,214
PuneIndia 12,1967,579
SagarIndia 11,6027,210
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,4696,505
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,3158,274
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,3158,274
VeravalIndia 11,9187,406
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,2557,615
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,8247,969
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,2238,217
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,2028,825
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,7038,515
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,5267,784
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,2027,583
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,4938,385
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,4807,755
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,9158,647
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,4628,366
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,9467,423
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,8488,606
AbadanIran 10,4946,521
ArakIran 10,1406,301
BabolsarIran 9,9226,165
Bandar AbbasIran 11,0306,854
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,7686,070
Bandar LengehIran 11,0726,880
BirjandIran 10,4666,504
BushehrIran 10,7126,657
ChahbaharIran 11,3207,034
DezfulIran 10,2976,399
EsfahanIran 10,3536,433
IranshahrIran 11,1116,905
KermanIran 10,7126,656
KermanshahIran 10,0416,239
Khoram AbadIran 10,1696,319
MashhadIran 10,1016,277
OroomiehIran 9,6335,986
RamsarIran 9,8576,125
RashtIran 9,7886,082
SemnanIran 10,0616,252
ShahroudIran 10,0026,215
ShirazIran 10,6956,646
TabrizIran 9,6215,979
TeheranIran 10,0036,216
YazdIran 10,4786,511
ZahedanIran 10,8666,752
ZanjanIran 9,8276,107
BaghdadIraq 10,0756,261
BasraIraq 10,4606,500
BelmulletIreland 5,8213,617
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,0103,735
ClaremorrisIreland 5,9093,672
ClonesIreland 5,9643,706
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,9033,668
CorkIreland 6,0653,769
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0693,771
DublinIreland 6,0673,770
KilkennyIreland 6,0753,775
Malin HeadIreland 5,8743,650
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,1483,820
ShannonIreland 5,9853,719
ValentiaIreland 5,9703,710
EilatIsrael 10,1346,297
HaifaIsrael 9,8046,092
JerusalemIsrael 9,9096,157
Tel AvivIsrael 9,8836,141
AlbengaItaly 7,5444,688
AlgheroItaly 7,8524,880
AmendolaItaly 8,1345,055
AnconaItaly 7,8424,873
ArezzoItaly 7,7774,833
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,2205,108
BergamoItaly 7,4784,647
BolognaItaly 7,6554,757
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,4854,651
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3235,172
BrindisiItaly 8,3195,170
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,0154,981
CameriItaly 7,4414,624
CampobassoItaly 8,0825,022
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9874,963
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0515,003
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9404,934
Cape MeleItaly 7,5544,694
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2535,128
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4795,269
CerviaItaly 7,7294,803
CiampinoItaly 7,9614,947
Cimone MountainItaly 7,6564,758
Cisa PassItaly 7,5954,719
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9044,912
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,5144,669
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5545,316
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4335,241
DecimomannuItaly 8,0014,972
DobbiacoItaly 7,5024,662
FalconaraItaly 7,8344,868
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,7154,794
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1335,054
FonniItaly 7,9484,939
FrontoneItaly 7,8134,855
FrosinoneItaly 8,0104,977
GelaItaly 8,4735,265
GenoaItaly 7,5474,690
GhediItaly 7,5284,678
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2625,134
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1015,034
GrossetoItaly 7,8024,849
GrottaglieItaly 8,3075,162
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8584,883
GuidoniaItaly 7,9514,941
IstranaItaly 7,5904,717
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,5375,305
LatinaItaly 8,0004,971
LatronicoItaly 8,2825,146
LecceItaly 8,3675,199
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7724,829
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,2925,153
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4345,241
MilanItaly 7,4774,646
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,4354,620
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8404,872
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1275,050
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8914,904
PadovaItaly 7,6044,725
Paganella MountainItaly 7,4984,659
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3325,178
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3165,167
PantelleriaItaly 8,3845,210
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5844,713
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9964,969
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8414,872
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,9804,959
PiacenzaItaly 7,5464,689
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,6874,777
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,7104,791
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0605,009
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2215,109
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9684,951
PrizziItaly 8,3745,204
RadicofaniItaly 7,8234,862
Resia PassItaly 7,4214,612
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7624,824
RivoltoItaly 7,6074,727
Rolle PassItaly 7,5214,673
RomeItaly 7,9444,936
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9454,937
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6404,748
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5484,690
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,1295,052
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4165,230
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,6314,742
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8594,884
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3705,201
SigonellaItaly 8,4775,268
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3055,161
TarvisioItaly 7,5844,713
TermoliItaly 8,0585,007
TorinoItaly 7,4394,622
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4204,611
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3105,164
TrevicoItaly 8,1575,069
TrevisoItaly 7,5974,721
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,6664,764
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,4324,619
UdineItaly 7,6084,727
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2725,140
VeniceItaly 7,6174,734
VeronaItaly 7,5594,697
VicenzaItaly 7,5754,707
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9184,920
ViterboItaly 7,8784,896
VolterraItaly 7,7354,806
AbidjanIvory Coast 10,2506,369